Találatok száma: 2


Mikrotik RouterBoard SFP modul 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm

Mikrotik RouterBoard SFP modul 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm

Garancia: 24 hónap
Rendeléstől számított maximum 3 nap után átvehető
6 787 Ft (nettó)
8 620 Ft
Mikrotik RouterBoard S-3553LC20D 1.25G SFP 1xLC (SM) 1310nm/1550nm 20km

Mikrotik RouterBoard S-3553LC20D 1.25G SFP 1xLC (SM) 1310nm/1550nm 20km

Garancia: 12 hónap
Rendeléstől számított maximum 3 nap után átvehető
20 630 Ft (nettó)
26 200 Ft
^